Home

Browse recent news and stories about Callum Blue.

Pictures of Callum Blue (2007-01-14)

My Room

Too low to display
Birth Name: Daniel James Callum Blue

Fractured

Too low to display
Do you think Callum Blue have secretly wed?

Born To Be Blue

Too low to display
Connect any celebrity with Callum Blue to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

Supertanker

Too low to display

In Love and War (Starring Callum Blue & Barbora Bobulova)

Too low to display


Receive an email notification when changes occur for Callum Blue.

6/18/2012 - I sent 3 photos (one for my sister), SASEI received 4 photos, short and very sweet letter in my SASECallum Blue is amazing actor. I like him in Dead Like Me as Mason, Smallville. I am so happy I have his autographs. Address:Callum BlueKen McReddie Associates11 Connaught PlaceLondon W2 2ETUKPhotos:

Callum Blue (born 19 August 1977), better known as Callum Blue, is an English actor. The Best is known for his roles on the Showtime series Dead Like Me and The Tudors, as well as his roles as Zod in the American television series Smallville, Alex in

Callum Blue played in the episode .

  • Callum Blue
  • Birth Name: Daniel James Callum Blue

    These shirtless pictures of Callum Blue are from the movie “Young People Fucking”. The movie is just what it says and sorry to disappoint you but there’s no visible peen involved. Very witty flick though. Enjoy! I will alternate post yummy Aaron Abrams (!) and oddly faced (but hot) Josh Cooke from the same movie soon. Watch for it!

    actually Sam Witwer is closer to like 5'10 but callum blue seems way taller than 6' he looks 6'2 in dead like me and in smallville looks close to tom welling who is a weak 6'3 but it might be his slender build that makes him look taller